Council Details

Name Ganduri Pravalika Prakash Chairperson
Council Designation Chair Person
Mobile No 9010678888
Ward No 11
 
Name Nerrelli Laxmi
Council Designation Vice Chair person
Mobile No 9666905070
Ward No 5
 
Name Guntakandla Jagadeesh Reddy
Council Designation EX OFFICIO MEMBER
Mobile No 8008301204
Ward No
 
Name Vardhelli Shrihari
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440046910
Ward No 1
 
Name Ganduri Pavani
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9642731133
Ward No 2
 
Name Velugu Santhoshi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440327354
Ward No 3
 
Name Ananthula Malleswari
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848010400
Ward No 4
 
Name Kallepally Maheshwari
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9966989499
Ward No 6
 
Name Vamshidhar Gunaganti
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848180027
Ward No 7
 
Name Nimmala Venkanna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866974564
Ward No 8
 
Name Rangineni Uma
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9603553565
Ward No 9
 
Name Jyothi Karunakar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9347209337
Ward No 10
 
Name Bairaboina Srinivas
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9603822211
Ward No 12
 
Name Jitendersing. Vankudothu
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948168163
Ward No 13
 
Name Gogula Ramesh
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 7396656680
Ward No 14
 
Name Kumbham Rajitha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9885401107
Ward No 15
 
Name Banala Vijay Kumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848276026
Ward No 16
 
Name Thandu Srinivasulu Goud
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440203315
Ward No 17
 
Name Ganduri Ramesh
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9618396333
Ward No 18
 
Name Valdasu Devender
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9703966099
Ward No 19
 
Name Beeravolu Srividya
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9441692491
Ward No 20
 
Name Yelguri Jyothi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440522774
Ward No 21
 
Name Anumulapuri Ramakrishna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9010361730
Ward No 22
 
Name Aakula Lavakusha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440605468
Ward No 23
 
Name Gajula Rambai
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9912473536
Ward No 24
 
Name Shaik Thaher Pasha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9885121202
Ward No 25
 
Name Poleboina Radhika
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440867002
Ward No 26
 
Name Bairu Durgaiah
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848391025
Ward No 27
 
Name Boora Sushma Rani
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9885961888
Ward No 28
 
Name MD Shaheen Begam
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848224177
Ward No 29
 
Name Angirekula Rajasri
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948280055
Ward No 30
 
Name Challmalla Narsimha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9885256440
Ward No 31
 
Name Pindi Vanaja
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866670332
Ward No 32
 
Name Bathula Jhansi Laxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9959265935
Ward No 33
 
Name Godala Bharathamma
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848761158
Ward No 34
Copyright
© 2015 Suryapet Municipality.

Powered by